VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Laura Dern

Laura Dern


Real Name: Laura Elizabeth Dern
Date of Birth: 10 February 1967
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Daughter of Bruce Dern.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
F Is for Family (2015, Animated Series) Sue Murphy
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Katherine "Patch Boomhauer"
  Serving Wench "Joust Like a Woman"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy