VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Freeda Foreman

Freeda Foreman


Real Name: Freeda George Foreman
Date of Birth: 16 October 1976
Birthplace: Texas, USA

Daughter of George Foreman.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Freeda Foreman "Boxing Luanne"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy