VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tony Kanal

Tony Kanal


Real Name: Tony Ashwin Kanal
Date of Birth: 27 August 1970
Birthplace: Kingsbury, London, England, UK

Member of No Doubt.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Tony Kanal "Kidney Boy and Hamster Girl: A Love Story"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy