VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Sanaa Lathan

Sanaa Lathan


Real Name: Sanaa McCoy Lathan
Date of Birth: 19 September 1971
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Donna Tubbs
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Clair Huxtable "Tom Tucker: The Man and His Dream"
  Donna Tubbs "The Splended Source," "Cool Hand Peter," "He's Bla-ack!," "Take My Wife"

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy