VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jason Sudeikis

Jason Sudeikis


Real Name: Daniel Jason Sudeikis
Date of Birth: 18 September 1975
Birthplace: Fairfax, Virginia, USA

Spouse: Olivia Wilde

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Angry Birds Movie, The (2016, Animated Film) Red
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Cheech Marin "Hot Cocoa Bang Bang"
  Dr. Simmons "The Curious Case of Jr. Working at The Stool"
  Holt Rickter
  Jason Sudeikis "Once Upon a Tyne in New York"
  Teenage Waiter "A Short Story and a Tall Tale"
  Terry Kimple
Epic (2013, Animated Film) Professor Bomba
Grand Theft Auto IV (2008, Video Game) Richard Bastion
Next Gen (2018, Animated Computer Film) Justin Pin
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Badtz-Maru "Papercut to Aorta"
  Farmer Smurf "Papercut to Aorta"
Son of Zorn (2016, Animated/Live Action TV Series) Zorn

© 1996-2019 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy