VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Rue McClanahan

Rue McClanahan


Real Name: Eddi Rue McClanahan
Sometimes Credited As: Patti Leigh, Rhue McClanahan
Date of Birth: 21 February 1934
Birthplace: Healdton, Oklahoma, USA
Date of Death: 03 June 2010

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Bunny "Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow"
Spider-Man (1994, Animated Series) Anastacia Hardy "Doctor Octopus: Armed and Dangerous"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy