VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Dennis Burkley

Dennis Burkley


Real Name: Dennis Henry Burkely
Sometimes Credited As: Dennis Burkely, Dennis Burley
Date of Birth: 10 September 1945
Birthplace: Van Nuys, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Principal Carl Moss
  Trucker "Bad Girls, Bad Girls Whatcha Gonna Do"
  William B. Travis "How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Alamo"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy