VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Charlie Adler

Charlie Adler


Real Name: Charles Michael Adler
Sometimes Credited As: Charles Adler, Carl Adler
Date of Birth: 02 October 1956
Birthplace: Paterson, New Jersey, USA

Official Website: http://theofficialcharlieadler.com

Agency/Contact: Innovative Artists

voiceography voicedirection awards
VOICE DIRECTION
All Grown Up (2003, Animated Series)
Bratz (2005, Animated Series)
Dante's Inferno: An Animated Epic (2010, Animated Film (Direct-to-DVD))
Dead Space: Downfall (2008, Animated Film (Direct-to-DVD))
Holly Hobbie and Friends: Christmas Wishes (2006, Animated Film (Direct-To-DVD))
Marvel Super Hero Squad: The Infinity Gauntlet (2010, Video Game)
Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack, The (2008, Animated Series)
Me, Eloise (2006, Animated Series)
Replacements, The (2006, Animated Series)
Rocket Power (1999, Animated Series)
Rugrats Go Wild! (2003, Animated Film)
Rugrats Movie, The (1998, Animated Film)
Stressed Eric (1998, Animated Series)
Wabbit: A Looney Tunes Production (2015, Animated Series)
Wacky Adventures of Ronald McDonald (1998, Live-Action/Animated Series (Direct-to-Video))
Wild Thornberrys Movie, The (2002, Animated Film)
Wild Thornberrys, The (1998, Animated Series)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy