VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Gates McFadden

Gates McFadden


Real Name: Cheryl Gates McFadden
Date of Birth: 02 March 1949
Birthplace: Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Gates McFadden "Not All Dogs Go To Heaven"
Star Trek: Generations (1997, Video Game) Dr. Beverly Crusher
Star Trek: The Next Generation - A Final Unity (1995, Video Game) Dr. Beverly Crusher

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy