VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Alexandra Breckenridge

Alexandra Breckenridge


Real Name: Alexandra Hetherington Breckenridge
Sometimes Credited As: Alex Breckenridge
Date of Birth: 15 May 1982
Birthplace: Bridgeport, Connecticut, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Andy Garcia's Date "Peter's Daughter"
  Cancer Sufferer "Stewie Kills Lois"
  Christina Aguliera "Peter's Got Woods"
  Cybill Shepard "Fat Guy Strangler"
  Debbie "Prick Up Your Ears"
  Girls "Stewie Loves Lois"
  Hilary Swank "Lois Kills Stewie"
  Jane "Love Blactually"
  Joanie "Hell Comes to Quahog"
  Kate "Love Blactually"
  Katie Holmes "Lois Kills Stewie"
  Meg's Friend "Barely Legal"
  Molly Ringwald "Meet the Quagmires"
  Nicole Richie "I Dream of Jesus"
  Patty "Barely Legal"
  Peggy "Saving Private Brian"
  Popular Kids "Stew-Roids"
  Rape Victim "It Takes A Village Idiot And I Married One"
  Renée Zellweger "Peterotica"
  Roxanne "Love Blactually"
  Salesgirl "It Takes A Village Idiot And I Married One"
  Sarah "Brian Sings & Swings"
  Sarah Jessica Parker "Peter's Two Dads"
  Sassy "Chick Cancer"
  Valerie Bertinelli "Movin' Out (Brian's Song)"
Seth MacFarlane's Cavalcade of Cartoon Comedy (2008, Animated Internet Series) Princess #2 "The Frog Prince"
  Princess Peach "Super Mario Rescues the Princess"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy