VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Dwight Yoakam

Dwight Yoakam


Real Name: Dwight David Yoakam
Date of Birth: 23 October 1956
Birthplace: Pikeville, Kentucky, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Axe Cop (2013, Animated Series) (voice) "Mark Frankenstein"
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Lane Pratley "Nine Pretty Darn Angry Men"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy