VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Buddy Ebsen

Buddy Ebsen


Real Name: Christian Rudolph Ebsen Jr.
Date of Birth: 02 April 1908
Birthplace: Belleview, Illinois, USA
Date of Death: 06 July 2003

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Chet Elderson "A Firefighting We Will Go"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy