VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Martie Maguire

Martie Maguire


Real Name: Martha Elenor Erwin
Sometimes Credited As: Martie Seidel
Date of Birth: 12 October 1969
Birthplace: York, Pennsylvania, USA

Member of the Dixie Chicks. Sister of Emily Robison.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Lily "A Beer Can Named Desire"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Martie Maguire "Papa Don't Leech"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy