VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Emily Robison

Emily Robison


Real Name: Emily Burns Erwin
Sometimes Credited As: Emily Erwin, Emily Robinson
Date of Birth: 16 August 1972
Birthplace: Pittsfield, Massachusettes, USA

Member of the Dixie Chicks. Sister of Martie Maguire.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Rose "A Beer Can Named Desire"
Kung Fu Panda (2008, Animated Film) Bunny Fan #1
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Emily Robison "Papa Don't Leech"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy