VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Brendan O'Brien

Brendan O'Brien


Real Name: Brendan James O'Brien
Sometimes Credited As: Alex Smart
Date of Birth: 09 May 1962
Birthplace: Hollywood, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Crash Bandicoot (1996, Video Game) Aku Aku
  Crash Bandicoot
  Dr. Neo Cortex
  Dr. Nitrus Brio
  Papa Papa
  Pinstripe Potoroo
  Ripper Roo
Crash Bandicoot 2: Cortex Strikes Back (1997, Video Game) Aku Aku
  Crash Bandicoot
  Dr. N. Gin
  Dr. Nitrus Brio
  Komodo Moe
  Tiny Tiger
Crash Bandicoot: The Wrath of Cortex (2001, Video Game) Tiny Tiger
Crash Bandicoot: Warped (1998, Video Game) Crash Bandicoot
  Dr. N. Gin
  Tiny Tiger
Crash Bash (2000, Video Game) Crash Bandicoot
  Dr. Nitrus Brio
  Komodo Moe
  Papu Papu
Crash Team Racing (1999, Video Game) Dr. N. Gin
  Pinstripe Potoroo
  Tiny Tiger
Todd McFarlane's Spawn (1997, Animated Series) (additional voices)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy