VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tom Bourdon

Tom Bourdon


Real Name: Thomas Fletcher Bourdon
Date of Birth: 29 October 1975
Birthplace: Concord, Massachusettes, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Chaos Bleeds (2003, Video Game) (additional voices)
Crash Nitro Kart (2003, Video Game) N. Trance

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy