VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Bill Goldberg

Bill Goldberg


Real Name: William Scott Goldberg
Sometimes Credited As: Goldberg
Date of Birth: 27 December 1966
Birthplace: Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Angry Bus Passenger "Family Guy Viewer Mail #1"
Kim Possible (2002, Animated Series) Pain King "Pain King Vs. Cleopatra"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy