VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Andrew Martin

Andrew Martin


Real Name: Andrew James Robert Patrick Martin
Sometimes Credited As: Andrew 'Test' Martin, Test
Date of Birth: 17 March 1975
Birthplace: Whitby, Ontario, Canada
Date of Death: 12 March 2009

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Kim Possible (2002, Animated Series) Steel Toe "Pain King Vs. Cleopatra"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy