VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Daniel Radcliffe

Daniel Radcliffe


Real Name: Daniel Jacob Radcliffe
Sometimes Credited As: Daniel Jacob Radcliffe, Dan Radcliffe
Date of Birth: 23 July 1989
Birthplace: Fulham, London, England, UK

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Daniel Radcliffe "Let's Find Out"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Boy with Mullet "Hemlock, Gin and Juice"
  Thomas the Tank Engine "Hemlock, Gin and Juice"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Diggs "Diggs"
  Edmund "Treehouse of Horror XXI"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy