VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Loni Anderson

Loni Anderson


Real Name: Loni Kaye Anderson
Date of Birth: 05 August 1945
Birthplace: Roseville, Minnesota, USA

Ex-Wife of Burt Reynolds.

Trivia: Miss Minnesota in 1963.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
All Dogs Go to Heaven (1989, Animated Film) Flo
Blondie and Dagwood (1987, Animated Special) Blondie Bumstead
Blondie and Dagwood: Second Wedding Workout (1989, Animated Special) Blondie Bumstead
Duck Dodgers (2003, Animated Series) Loni Anderson "A Lame Duck Mind"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy