VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Mike Patton

Mike Patton


Real Name: Michael Allen Patton
Date of Birth: 27 January 1968
Birthplace: Eureka, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Left 4 Dead (2008, Video Game) Infected Sounds
Metalocalypse (2006, Animated Series) Rikki Kixx "Snakes and Barrels II"
Portal (2007, Video Game) Anger Core

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy