VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Lisa Wilhoit

Lisa Wilhoit


Real Name: Lisa Marie Wilhoit
Sometimes Credited As: Lisa Marie Wilhoit
Date of Birth: 30 July 1981
Birthplace: Hollywood, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Addams Family, The (2019, Animated Film) (ADR group)
Bee Movie (2007, Animated Film) (ADR group)
Family Guy (1999, Animated Series) Beth
  Connie D'Amico

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy