VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tony Blair

Tony Blair


Real Name: Anthony Charles Lynton Blair
Date of Birth: 06 May 1953
Birthplace: Edinburgh, Lothian, Scotland, UK

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Tony Blair "The Regina Monologues"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy