VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Evan Marriott

Evan Marriott


Real Name: Evan Wallace Marriott
Date of Birth: 15 July 1974
Birthplace: Virginia Beach, Virginia, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Evan Marriott "The Regina Monologues"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy