VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Magic Johnson

Magic Johnson


Real Name: Earvin Johnson
Sometimes Credited As: Earvin 'Magic' Johnson', Earvin 'Magic' Johnson Jr., Earvin Johnson Jr., Earvin 'Magic' Johnson
Date of Birth: 14 August 1959
Birthplace: Lansing, Michigan, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Magic Johnson "Homer Defined"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy