VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Jarrett Lennon

Jarrett Lennon


Real Name: Jarrett Lennon Kaufman
Date of Birth: 01 February 1982
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
2 Stupid Dogs (1993, Animated Series) Kenny Fowler
Aaahh!!! Real Monsters (1994, Animated Series) Kid #1 "The Switching Hour"
Capitol Critters (1992, Animated Series) (voice) "The Bug House"
Hey Arnold! (1996, Animated Series) Eugene Horowitz (1997)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy