VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Glenn Morshower

Glenn Morshower


Real Name: Glenn Bennett
Sometimes Credited As: Glen Morshower
Date of Birth: 24 April 1959
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
24: The Game (2006, Video Game) Agent Aaron Pierce
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 (2009, Video Game) Overlord
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Bud Ferguson "Six Characters in Search of a House"
  Shelwyn "Arlen City Bomber"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy