VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Elvis Costello

Elvis Costello


Real Name: Declan Patrick MacManus
Date of Birth: 25 August 1954
Birthplace: Paddington, London, England, UK

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Goode Family, The (2009, Animated Series) Professor Mead "Graffiti in Greenville"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Elvis Costello "How I Spent My Strummer Vacation"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy