VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Bob Elliott

Bob Elliott


Real Name: Robert Brackett Elliott
Date of Birth: 26 March 1923
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusettes, USA
Date of Death: 02 February 2016

Father of Chris Elliott and grandfather of Abby Elliott.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Edgar Hornsby "Square-Footed Monster"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy