VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Wink Martindale

Wink Martindale


Real Name: Winston Conrad Martindale
Date of Birth: 04 December 1934
Birthplace: Jackson, Tennessee, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Hercules (1998, Animated Series) Sphinx Martindale "Hercules and the Driving Test"
Jetsons, The (1962, Animated Series) Wink Martiandale "ASTROnomical I.Q."

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy