VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Richard Lewis

Richard Lewis


Real Name: Richard Philip Lewis
Date of Birth: 29 June 1947
Birthplace: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
BoJack Horseman (2014, Animated Series) Ziggy Abler "Head in the Clouds"
Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales for Every Child (1995, Animated Series) Beggar "The Golden Goose"
Hercules (1998, Animated Series) Neruosis "Hercules and the Tiff on Olympus"
Pound Puppies, The (2010, Animated Series) Buddy "Rebel Without a Collar"
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Golem "Treehouse of Horror XVII"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy