VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Seppo Kolehmainen

Seppo Kolehmainen


Real Name: Seppo Veli Kolehmainen
Date of Birth: 18 January 1933
Birthplace: Pilavesi, Finland
Date of Death: 23 February 2009

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dragon: Jake Long (2005, Animated Series) Lao Shi (Jake's Grandfather) (Finnish)
Emperor's New School, The (2006, Animated Series) Mr. Moleguaco (Finnish)
Lilo & Stitch: The Series (2003, Animated Series) (additional voices) (Finnish)
Replacements, The (2006, Animated Series) C.A.R.T.E.R. (C.A.R.) (Finnish)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy