VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Rinna Paatso

Rinna Paatso


Real Name: Rinna Pauliina Paatso
Date of Birth: 05 August 1969
Birthplace: Turku, Finland

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dragon: Jake Long (2005, Animated Series) (additional voices) (Finnish)
Bratz (2005, Animated Series) (additional voices) (Finnish)
Space Jam (1996, Animated/Live Action Film) Michael Jordan's wife (Finnish)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy