VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Mike Dirnt

Mike Dirnt


Real Name: Michael Ryan Pritchard
Sometimes Credited As: Michael Pritchard
Date of Birth: 04 May 1972
Birthplace: Berkeley, California, USA

Member of Green Day.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Zeus "The Man Who Shot Cane Skretteburg"
Simpsons Movie, The (2007, Animated Film) Mike Dirnt

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy