VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tre Cool

Tre Cool


Real Name: Frank Edwin Wright III
Sometimes Credited As: Frank Edwin Wright III
Date of Birth: 09 December 1972
Birthplace: Frankfurt, Germany

Member of Green Day.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
King of the Hill (1997, Animated Series) Cane Skretteburg "The Man Who Shot Cane Skretteburg"
Simpsons Movie, The (2007, Animated Film) Tre Cool

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy