VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Elina Knihtilä

Elina Knihtilä


Real Name: Mari Elina Knihtilä
Date of Birth: 06 June 1971
Birthplace: Valkeala, Finland

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Five Children and It (2004, Animated/Live Action Film) (additional voices) (Finnish)
Flight Before Christmas, The (2008, Animated Film) Oona (Finnish)
Legend of Tarzan, The (2001, Animated Series) Terk (Finnish)
Tarzan (1999, Animated Film) Terk (Finnish)
Tarzan II (2005, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Terk (Finnish)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy