VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Brigitte Burdine

Brigitte Burdine


Real Name: Brigitte Elaine Burdine
Date of Birth: 08 April 1962
Birthplace: Takoma Park, Maryland, USA
Date of Death: 29 December 2010

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Freedom Fighters (2003, Video Game) (voice)
Justice League Heroes (2006, Video Game) Screaming Hands
Monster (2004, Anime Series) Margot Langer

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy