VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Blaze Berdahl

Blaze Berdahl


Real Name: Blaze Autumn Berdahl
Date of Birth: 06 September 1980
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Official Website: http://www.blazeberdahl.net/

Agency/Contact: Cunningham, Escott, Slevin, & Doherty (CESD)

Other Works: Jingles, including serveral on "Fruit of the Loom" commercials

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Celebrity Deathmatch (1998, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Spice Girls "Death Bowl 2000"
We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story (1993, Animated Film) Buster

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy