VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Busy Philipps

Busy Philipps


Real Name: Elizabeth Jean Philipps
Date of Birth: 25 June 1979
Birthplace: Oak Park, Illinois, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Blonde Girl "Threat Levels"
  Dana "Threat Levels"
Reef 2: High Tide, The (2012, Animated Film) Cordelia
Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! (2004, Animated Series) Korlianne "Girl Trouble"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy