VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Bruce Greenwood

Bruce Greenwood


Real Name: Stuart Bruce Greenwood
Date of Birth: 12 August 1956
Birthplace: Noranda, Québec, Canada

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
American Dad! (2005, Animated Series) Navy Captain "Daesong Heavy Industries II: Return to Innocence"
Batman: Gotham by Gaslight (2018, Animated Film) Batman / Bruce Wayne
Batman: Under the Red Hood (2010, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Batman / Bruce Wayne
Class of the Titans (2005, Animated Series) Chiron (2005-2006)
Young Justice (2010, Animated Series) Batman / Bruce Wayne
  Eduardo Dorado Sr. "Alienated"
  Pieter Cross "Coldhearted"
  Rumaan Harjavti "Image"
  Wotan "Revelation," "Misplaced"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy