VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Patrick Leahy

Patrick Leahy


Real Name: Patrick Joseph Leahy
Date of Birth: 31 March 1940
Birthplace: Montpelier, Vermont, USA

Background: U.S. Senator from Vermont from 1974-present. He is also a big fan of the "Batman" comics.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Batman: The Animated Series (1992, Animated Series) Governor of the Utah Territory "Showdown"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy