VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Vicki Davis

Vicki Davis


Real Name: Victoria Diane Davis
Sometimes Credited As: Vickie Davis, Victoria Davis
Date of Birth: 18 July 1980
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Final Fantasy X (2001, Video Game) (sub characters)
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within (2001, Animated Film) (additional voices)
Power Rangers In Space (1998, Live Action Series) Psycho Ranger Pink "Rangers Gone Psycho," "Carlos on Call," "A Rift in the Rangers," "Ghosts in the Machine"
Power Rangers: Lost Galaxy (1999, Live Action Series) Psycho Ranger Pink "To the Tenth Power," "The Power of Pink"
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Alien Woman "Poisoned by Relatives"
  Rebellion Leader's Sister "Poisoned by Relatives"
  Yautja Wife "Poisoned by Relatives"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy