VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Greg Grunberg

Greg Grunberg


Real Name: Gregory Phillip Grunberg
Date of Birth: 11 July 1966
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Halo: Reach (2010, Video Game) Trooper 2
L.A. Noire (2011, Video Game) Hugo Moller
Lego Star Wars: The Force Awakens (2016, Video Game) Snap Wexley
Robot Chicken (2005, Stop-Motion Animated Series) Odin "Dear Consumer"
Suicide Squad: Hell to Pay (2018, Animated Direct-to-Video Film) Steel Maxum
Super Hero Squad Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Ant-Man / Hank Pym "This Forest Green"
Tangled: The Series (2017, Animated Series) William "Vigor the Visionary"
Ultimate Spider-Man (2012, Animated Series) Uncle Ben Parker "Strange Days"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy