VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kym Whitley

Kym Whitley


Real Name: Kym Elizabeth Whitley
Sometimes Credited As: Kim E. Whitley, Kim Whitley, Kym E. Whitley
Date of Birth: 07 June 1961
Birthplace: Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Black Dynamite: The Animated Series (2011, Animated Series) Honeybee
Boondocks, The (2005, Animated Series) Angry Barack Obama Supporter "It's a Black President, Huey Freeman"
  Church Lady "Return of the King"
  Crazy Bitch "The Uncle Ruckus Reality Show"
  Customer "The Itis"
  Eyewitness "The Story of Gangstalicious"
  Maybelline "Wingmen"
  Woman on TV "It's Goin' Down"
Cleveland Show, The (2009, Animated Series) Auntie Mamma (Female Voice) "A Brown Thanksgiving"
Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law (2000, Animated Series) Norlissa "Booty Noir"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy