VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Tony Bennett

Tony Bennett


Real Name: Anthony Dominick Benedetto
Sometimes Credited As: Joe Bari
Date of Birth: 03 August 1926
Birthplace: Astoria, New York, USA

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Tony Bennett "Dancin' Homer," "Bart Vs Lisa Vs The Third Grade"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy