VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Kipp Lennon

Kipp Lennon


Real Name: Christopher Joel Lennon
Sometimes Credited As: Christopher "Kipp" Lennon
Date of Birth: 16 March 1960

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Leon Kompowski (singing voice) "Stark Raving Dad"
Skylanders: Swap Force (2013, Video Game) (voice)

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy