VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Chick Hearn

Chick Hearn


Real Name: Francis Dayle Hearn
Date of Birth: 27 November 1916
Birthplace: Aurora, Illinois, USA
Date of Death: 05 August 1962

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Chick Hearn "Homer Defined"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy