VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Joe Perry

Joe Perry


Real Name: Anthony Joseph Pereira
Sometimes Credited As: Anthony Joseph Perry, Joseph Perry
Date of Birth: 10 September 1950
Birthplace: Lawrence, Massachusetts, USA

Lead guitarist of Aerosmith.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
9: The Last Resort (1996, Video Game) Toxic Twins
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Joe Perry "Flaming Moe's"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy