VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Brad Whitford

Brad Whitford


Real Name: Brad Ernest Whitford
Date of Birth: 23 February 1952
Birthplace: Winchester, Massachusetts, USA

Guitarist of Aerosmith.

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Brad Whitford "Flaming Moe's"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy