VoiceChasers Login :: Register  
Home Database Community Events Shop Help Contact
Please register with us to participate in the forums and suggest updates to our
database via the links at the bottom of every voice actor and production page.

 
Josť Canseco

Josť Canseco


Real Name: Jose Canseco y Capas Jr.
Date of Birth: 02 July 1964
Birthplace: Havana, Cuba

voiceography
VOICEOGRAPHY
Title Character Episode / Addl. Info
Simpsons, The (1989, Animated Series) Josť Canseco "Homer at the Bat"

© 1996-2020 Dekiru Productions LLC, All Rights Reserved
About :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy